Home Calendario 17/18

Calendario 17/18

Jornadas: 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Temporada 2017/18

Liga Tercera División - Grupo IX
Descargar
JORNADAS 01-22
RESUL. Ida 19/08/17 Vuelta 07/01/18 RESUL.
0-4 CDE Melistar CD El Palo -
1-3 UD Maracena
Antequera CF
-
1-0 Atarfe Ind. CF
R. Jaén CF
-
2-1 CD Huétor Vega
Loja CD
-
0-4 UDCTorredonjimeno
At. Malagueño
-
0-1 UD San Pedro
LINARES DPTVO. -
2-1 UD Almería "B"
Vélez CF -
1-0 At. Mancha Real
Guadix CF -
0-1 Villacarrillo CF
CF Motril -
1-2 Martos CD
CD Rincón -
2-1 Juv. Torremolinos
CD Huétor Tájar -
JORNADAS 02-23
RESUL. Ida 27/08/17 Vuelta 14/01/18 RESUL.
2-2 CD El Palo Juv. Torremolinos -
7-1 Antequera CF CDE Melistar -
1-0 R. Jaén CF UD Maracena -
2-2 Loja CD Atarfe Ind. CF -
1-0 At. Malagueño CD Huétor Vega -
1-0 LINARES DPTVO. UDCTorredonjimeno -
4-2 Vélez CF UD San Pedro -
0-1 Guadix CF UD Almería "B" -
3-1 CF Motril At. Mancha Real -
2-1 CD Rincón Villacarrillo CF -
2-1 CD Huétor Tájar Martos CD -
JORNADAS 03-24
RESUL. Ida 03/09/17 Vuelta 17/01/18 RESUL.
2-1 CD El Palo Antequera CF -
0-1 CDE Melistar R. Jaén CF -
1-1 UD Maracena Loja CD -
1-5 Atarfe Ind. CF At. Malagueño -
2-2 CD Huétor Vega LINARES DPTVO. -
2-0 UDCTorredonjimeno Vélez CF -
2-0 UD San Pedro Guadix CF -
1-1 UD Almería "B" CF Motril -
2-0 At. Mancha Real CD Rincón -
0-1 Villacarrillo CF CD Huétor Tájar -
2-3 Juv. Torremolinos Martos CD -
JORNADAS 04-25
RESUL. Ida 10/09/17 Vuelta 21/01/18 RESUL.
2-2 Antequera CF Juv. Torremolinos -
1-1 R. Jaén CF CD El Palo -
1-1 Loja CD CDE Melistar -
3-1 At. Malagueño UD Maracena -
2-0 LINARES DPTVO. Atarfe Ind. CF -
3-1 Vélez CF CD Huétor Vega -
1-1 Guadix CF UDCTorredonjimeno -
3-1 CF Motril UD San Pedro -
0-3 CD Rincón UD Almería "B" -
1-1 CD Huétor Tájar At. Mancha Real -
2-1 Martos CD Villacarrillo CF -
JORNADAS 05-26
RESUL. Ida 13/09/17 Vuelta 28/01/18 RESUL.
2-1 Antequera CF R. Jaén CF -
1-1 CD El Palo Loja CD -
0-3 CDE Melistar At. Malagueño -
0-0 UD Maracena LINARES DPTVO. -
2-2 Atarfe Ind. CF Vélez CF -
1-1 CD Huétor Vega Guadix CF -
2-2 UDCTorredonjimeno CF Motril -
1-1 UD San Pedro CD Rincón -
3-0 UD Almería "B" CD Huétor Tájar -
3-4 At. Mancha Real Martos CD -
1-0 Juv. Torremolinos Villacarrillo CF -
JORNADAS 06-27
RESUL. Ida 17/09/17 Vuelta 04/02/18 RESUL.
2-0 R. Jaén CF Juv. Torremolinos -
2-1 Loja CD Antequera CF -
3-0 At. Malagueño CD El Palo -
2-0 LINARES DPTVO. CDE Melistar -
2-1 Vélez CF UD Maracena -
0-2 Guadix CF Atarfe Ind. CF -
4-1 CF Motril CD Huétor Vega -
4-2 CD Rincón UDCTorredonjimeno -
1-0 CD Huétor Tájar UD San Pedro -
0-3 Martos CD UD Almería "B" -
0-1 Villacarrillo CF At. Mancha Real -
JORNADAS 07-28
RESUL. Ida 24/09/17 Vuelta 11/02/18 RESUL.
- R. Jaén CF Loja CD -
- Antequera CF At. Malagueño -
- CD El Palo LINARES DPTVO. -
- CDE Melistar Vélez CF -
- UD Maracena Guadix CF -
- Atarfe Ind. CF CF Motril -
- CD Huétor Vega CD Rincón -
- UDCTorredonjimeno CD Huétor Tájar -
- UD San Pedro Martos CD -
- UD Almería "B" Villacarrillo CF -
- Juv. Torremolinos At. Mancha Real -
JORNADAS 08-29
RESUL. Ida 01/10/17 Vuelta 18/02/18 RESUL.
- Loja CD Juv. Torremolinos -
- At. Malagueño R. Jaén CF -
- LINARES DPTVO. Antequera CF -
- Vélez CF CD El Palo -
- Guadix CF CDE Melistar -
- CF Motril UD Maracena -
- CD Rincón Atarfe Ind. CF -
- CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Vega -
- Martos CD UDCTorredonjimeno -
- Villacarrillo CF UD San Pedro -
- At. Mancha Real UD Almería "B" -
JORNADAS 09-30
RESUL. Ida 08/10/17 Vuelta 25/02/18 RESUL.
- Loja CD At. Malagueño -
- R. Jaén CF LINARES DPTVO. -
- Antequera CF Vélez CF -
- CD El Palo Guadix CF -
- CDE Melistar CF Motril -
- UD Maracena CD Rincón -
- Atarfe Ind. CF CD Huétor Tájar -
- CD Huétor Vega Martos CD -
- UDCTorredonjimeno Villacarrillo CF -
- UD San Pedro At. Mancha Real -
- Juv. Torremolinos UD Almería "B" -
JORNADAS 10-31
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 11-32
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 12-33
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 13-34
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 14-35
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 15-36
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 16-37
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 17-38
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 18-39
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 19-40
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 20-41
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
JORNADAS 21-42
RESUL. Ida XX/XX/XX Vuelta XX/XX/XX RESUL.
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
 

Valgas Fresa

Jornada 7ª

Jaén - Loja
Antequera - Malagueñ
El Palo - LINARES
Melistar - Vélez
Maracena - Guadix
Atarfe - Motril
H. Vega -
Rincón
Torredonj. - H. Tájar
S. Pedro - Martos
Almería B - Villacarrill
Torremol. - M. Real

Clasificación

Pos Equipo Pt Ju
1 Malagueño
18 6
2 Almería B 16
6
3 Motril 14
6
4 LINARES 14
6
5 Antequera 10
6
6 Vélez 10
6
7 Jaén 10
6
8 Mancha Real 10
6
9 Rincón 10
6
10 Huétor Tájar 10
6
11 El Palo 9
6
12 Martos 9
6
13 Torremolinos 8
6
14 Atarfe 8 6
15 Loja 7 6
16 Huétor Vega 5 6
17 Torredonjimeno 5 6
18 San Pedro 4 6
19 Maracena 2 6
20 Guadix 2 6
21 Melistar 1 6
22 Villacarrillo 0 6

Jornada 6ª

Jaén 2-0 Torremol.
Loja 2-1 Antequer
Malagueñ 3-0 El Palo
LINARES 2-0 Melistar
Vélez 2-1 Maracena
Guadix 0-2 Atarfe
Motril 4-1
H. Vega
Rincón 4-2 Torredonj
H. Tájar 1-0 S. Pedro
Martos 0-3 Almería B
Villacarrillo 0-1 M. Real