Temp. 17/18
Filtro de título     Mostrar # 
# Título del artículo Autor Hits
1 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 3-0 UD Almería B Arrayanes Sur 18
2 Resumen: At. Mancha Real 0-0 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 16
3 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 4-0 Villacarrillo CF Arrayanes Sur 20
4 Resumen: CD Martos 3-1 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 18
5 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 1-1 CD Huétor Tájar Arrayanes Sur 37
6 Resumen: CD Rincón 2-4 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 34
7 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 1-2 CF Motril Arrayanes Sur 52
8 Resumen: Guadix CF 2-0 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 47
9 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 2-0 Vélez CF Arrayanes Sur 45
10 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 2-0 Juv. Torremolinos CF Arrayanes Sur 75
11 Resumen: At. Malagueño 3-2 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 65
12 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 4-2 Loja CD Arrayanes Sur 75
13 Resumen: Real Jaén CF 2-0 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 76
14 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 0-1 Antequera CF Arrayanes Sur 59
15 Resumen: CD El Palo 3-1 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 59
16 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 2-0 CDE Melistar Arrayanes Sur 103
17 Resumen: UD Maracena 0-0 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 93
18 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 2-0 Atarfe Industrial CF Arrayanes Sur 100
19 Resumen: CD Huétor Vega 2-2 Linares Deportivo Arrayanes Sur 118
20 Resumen: Linares Deportivo 1-0 UDC Torredonjimeno Arrayanes Sur 101
 
Página 1 de 2

Valgas Fresa

Jornada 22ª

El Palo - Melistar
Antequera - Maracena
Jaén - Atarfe
Loja - H. Vega
Malagueño - Torredonj.
LINARES - S. Pedro
Vélez -
Almería B
Guadix - M. Real
Motril - Villacarr.
Rincón - Martos
H. Tájar - Torremol.

Clasificación

Pos Equipo Pt Ju
1 Malagueño
48 21
2 Jaén 42
21
3 Motril 41
20
4 Almería B 41
21
5 Huétor Tájar 38
20
6 Antequera 36
20
7 El Palo 36
20
8 LINARES 34
21
9 Rincón 34
21
10 Martos 32
21
11 Torredonjimeno 31
21
12 Vélez 31
21
13 Loja 29
20
14 Mancha Real 27
21
15 Huétor Vega 21
20
16 Torremolinos 21
21
17 Atarfe 20 20
18 Maracena 19 21
19 San Pedro 17
20
20 Guadix 15
21
21 Villacarrillo 7
21
22 Melistar 6
21

Jornada 21ª

Rincón 1-2 H. Tájar
Motril 4-1 Martos
Guadix 3-1 Villacarr.
Vélez 2-2 M. Real
LINARES 3-0 Almería B
Malagueño 5-0 S. Pedro
Loja 3-0
Torredonj.
Jaén 1-0 H. Vega
Antequera 5-0 Atarfe
El Palo 3-1 Maracena
Melistar 2-1 Torremol.