Home Plantilla 17/18

Plantilla 17/18

Plantilla Linares Deportivo 2017/18

Demarcación Nombre Ficha
Porteros
David Pinto Robador "Robador"
Portero
Arturo Cordero López "Arturo"
Portero

Defensas Admonio Vicente Gomes "Admonio"
Defensa
José Manuel Gómez Meneses "Josema" Centrocampistas
Ibrahim Luch Mohatar "Ibrahim" Defensa
Rubén Palomeque "Palomeque" Centrocampistas
Daniel Palomares Poza "Dani Palomares" Centrocampistas
Luis Lozano Jiménez "Lozano" Centrocampistas

Centrocampistas José Luis Gómez Hurtado "Joselu" Centrocampistas
Juan Francisco García Calzado "Juanfran"
Centrocampistas
Pablo Ortiz Fernández "Pablo Ortiz" Centrocampistas
Jorge Barba González "Jorge Barba" Centrocampistas
Braim Amar Romero "Braim" Centrocampistas
Sergio Ortiz Zabalete "Sergio Ortiz" Centrocampistas
Omar Monterde Villaescusa "Omar"
Centrocampistas
Pablo González Siles "Siles"
Centrocampistas
Alejandro Martínez Fernández "Álex Martínez" Centrocampistas
Sergio García Díaz "Sergio" Centrocampistas
David Salido Sánchez "Chomfli" Delanteros

Delanteros José Manuel Pérez Gómez "José Manuel" Delanteros
Javier López Muñoz "Javi López" Delanteros
Miguel Ángel Cano Ruiz "Pekes"
Delanteros

Cuerpo Técnico Entrenador José Manuel Aguado Fernández Cuerpo Técnico
2º Entrenador
Francisco Pérez Pérez "Chico"
Cuerpo Técnico
 

Valgas Fresa

Jornada 13ª

LINARES - Vélez
Malagueño - Guadix
Loja - Motril
Jaén - Rincón
Antequera - H. Tájar
El Palo - Martos
Melistar -
Villacarr.
Maracena - M. Real
Atarfe - Almería B
H. Vega - S. Pedro
Torremol. - Torredonj.

Clasificación

Pos Equipo Pt Ju
1 Malagueño
31 12
2 Almería B 29 12
3 Motril 23
12
4 Rincón 23 12
5 Vélez 23
12
6 Antequera 21
12
7 Huétor Tájar 21
12
8 LINARES 20
12
9 Martos 20
12
10 Jaén 19
12
11 El Palo 18
12
12 Mancha Real 17
12
13 San Pedro 15
12
14 Loja 14 12
15 Huétor Vega 14 12
16 Torredonjimeno 14 12
17 Torremolinos 12 12
18 Atarfe 12 12
19 Maracena 7
12
20 Guadix 7
12
21 Villacarrillo 3
12
22 Melistar 2
12

Jornada 12ª

LINARES 2-0 Torremol.
Vélez 1-1 Malagueño
Guadix 2-2 Loja
Motril 3-0 Jaén
Rincón 1-1 Antequera
H. Tájar 2-0 El Palo
Martos 1-1
Melistar
Villacarr. 1-1 Maracena
M. Real 3-0 Atarfe
Almería B 1-1 H. Vega
S. Pedro 0-0 Torredonj.